INTRO .. Contatti ..
Campionato a squadre autunnale 2008
..
<< ritorna
Lega A Squadre

1. Havana Club
Pensione Serena, Purasca
2. Baby Bel Gudo
3. Gufo Lamone
4. I Lunatic Giornico
5. Quelli che.. Cadenazzo
6. The Flinstones Stabio
7. Dart's Dogs Giubiasco
8. Idelgame Tenero




Lega A Singolo

1.   Bernasconi Germano
2.   Villar Luciano
3.   Gakal Mehmet
4.   Diez Rufino
5.   Özturk Mehmet
5.   Moederle Omar
7.   Gabusi Gabriele
7.   Pellegrini Ulisse
9.   Brambilla Jonathan
9.   Mangieri Carole
9.   Scenini Omar
9.   Bionda Luca
13. Della Cassina Claudio
13. Fonseca Carlos
13. Morisoli Giancarlo
13. Grasso Claudio
17. Lurati Ramon
17. Garbani Nerini Sascha
17. Delmenico Sonja
17. Alleata Andrea
17. Ballabeni Fabio
17. Londino Antonio
17. Fornara Diego
17. Recaldini Roberto
25. Baldassari Gianni



Lega A
Finale Svizzera
CSS  Federazione CH
Suhr
gannaio 2009

17. Havana Club
25. Baby-Bel "Ticino"



Lega A Top Scorer

Gruppo 1
Bernasconi Germano




.. Lega B Squadre

1. Strong Forever
Bar Indios, Stabio
2. I Dio bacco Mendrisio
3. Team Cantinin Mesocco
4. Mira il dito Giubiasco
5. Team Aurora Gorduno
6. Drink Team Ascona
7. Kondor Magliaso
8. Pit Stop Magliaso
9. Lusitanos Bellinzona



Lega B Singolo

1.   Luzzi Omar
2.   Özturk Yahsin
3.   Taboada Ariel
4.   Valle Alex
5.   Agustoni Pascal
5.   Lunghin Athos
7.   Alig Roy
7.   Da Costa Felipe
9.   Larghi Luca
9.   Lago Roberto
9.   Malacrida Giovanni
9.   Stöckli Nartin
13. Grana Federico
13. Manias Rafael
13. Locatelli Gabriele
13. Gianferrari Massimo
17. Fabiano Marco
17. Gouveia Paulo
17. Özturk Tahsyn
17. Costa Carlos
17. Rojc Aljosa
17. Demircan Faruk
17. Parise Lucas
17. Lombardini Marco
25. Larghi Giovanni
25. Albertini Giovanni


Lega B
Finale Svizzera
CSS Federazione CH
Suhr
gennaio 2009

25. Quelli che..
25. I Dio Bacco
37. Drink Team


Lega B Top Scorer

Gruppo B1
Malacrida Giovanni

Gruppo B2
Lago Roberto
Manias Rafael
.. Lega C Squadre

1. Snake Attack
Bar Plaza, Iragna
2. Team Persico Bellinzona
3. Non - di 5 Curio
4. One for One Bellinzona
5. i 7 Chakra Curio
6. Ciolapegor Giubiasco
7. Rex Team Bellinzona
8. I Lüff Curio




Lega C Singolo

1.   Pinelli Stafano
2.   Sigrist Daniel
3.   Piffaretti Tiziana
4.   Guggia Johnny
5.   Pernoud Daniel
5.   Guidicelli Michel
7.   Baroni Monica
7.   Baronmi Patrice
9.   Monico Ilaria
9.   Solcŕ Angelo
9.   Spörri Kevin
9.   Berri Nadir
13. Castellani Davide
13. Maissen Verena
13. Lorenzetti Alessandro
13. Fiorati Curzio
17. Bossart Wera
17. Molinari Rita
17. Joller Clara
17. Walzer Jesus
17. Cappa Tiziana
17. Carmine Marco
17. Gil Ivan





Lega C
Finale Svizzera
CSS Federazione CH
Suhr
gennaio 2009

5.  Snake Attack




Lega C Top Scorer


Gruppo C1
Castellani Davide
Begovski Nikola
     
Gruppo C2
Pernoud Daniel