Floppino
INTRO .. Contatti ..
Campionato a squadre primaverile 2009
..
<< ritorna
Lega A Squadre

1. Baby Bel
Baby Bar, Gudo
2. I Lunatic, Giornico
3. Strong Forever, Stabio
4. Idealgame, Tenero
5. Plaza Team, Iragna
6. Gufo XXL, Lamone
7. Flinstone, Stabio
8. Quelli che..., Cadenazzo







Lega A Singolo

1.   Germano Bernasconi
2.   Luciano Villar
3.   Mirco Cereghetti
4.   Jonathan Brambilla
5.   Ulisse Pellegrini
5.   Roberto Zarrillo
7.   Lopes Sergio
7.   Sonja Delmenico
9.   Faruk Demircan
9.   Tahsin Özturk
9.   Mehmet Gakal
9.   Özturk Mehmet
13. Giorgio Piacente
13. Gianni Baldassari
13. Fabio Ballabeni
13. Andrea Alleata
17. Yahsin Özturk















CSS - Lega A
Finale Svizzera
Federazione CH
Olten 11/13 luglio 2009

17. Baby Bel, Gudo





Lega A Top Scorer

Gruppo 1
Villar Luciano



.. Lega B Squadre

1. Ciapett
Bar Caplet, Iragna
2. Vascelli, Malvaglia
3. Team Cantinin Mesocco
4. Paniga, Mendrisio
5. Seven Team, Gorduno
6. Eichhoff Team, Iragna
7. I zona Lgo, Vira Gambarogno
8. H7-25, Magliaso
9. Plaza Team, Iragna
10. One for One, Sementina
11. Drink Team pas, Ascona
12. Ciolapegor, Giubiasco
13. Domino, Agno


Lega B Singolo

1.   Ramon Lurati
2.   Enrico Willemse
3.   Omar Luzzi
4.   Roy Alig
5.   Roberto Lago
5.   Felipe Da Costa Carvalho
7.   Luca Larghi
7.   Marco Lombardini
9.   Rafael Manias
9.   Jorge Barreios
9.   Marco Fabiano
9.   Curzio Fiorati
13. Luca Nodari
13. Carlos Fonseca
13. Henry Galvan
13. Manuela Mini
17. Ariel Taboada
17. Michel Guidicelli
17. Federico Grana
17. Claudio Della Cassina
17. Diego Facchi
17. Lucas Parise
17. Patrick Poroli
17. Daniel Stojcev
25. Angelo Solcŕ
25. Paulo Gouveia
25. Monica Baroni
25. Lucas Oro
25. Massimo Gianferrari
25. Giovanni Albertini
25. Carlos Costa


CSS - Lega B
Finale Svizzera
Federazione CH
Olten 11/13 luglio 2009


13. Team Cantinin, Mesocco
25. Caplet, Iragna
25. Quelli che.. Cadenazzo
37. Drink Team aps, Ascona


Lega B Top Scorer

Gruppo B1
Lurati Ramon
Guggia Johnny

Gruppo B2
Colaci Rudi
Bausch Claudio
.. Lega C Squadre

1. Dartagnan
Bar Leilo, Cadenazzo
2. Bar Rex, Olivone
3. Jem Pub, Biasca
4. Team Onto, Mendrisio
5. I Lüff, Curio
6. Distilleria Clandestina, Contone
7. Liceo, Lugano
8. Team Persico, Bellinzona







Lega C Singolo

1.   Tristano Rigiani
2.   Marco Rossetti
3.   Prisca Ferrari
4.   Daniel Machado
5.   Massimo Malquarti
5.   Sandro Akai
7.   Stefano Pinelli
7.   Johnny Gargioni
9.   Verena Maissen
9.   Omar Scapozza
9.   Ivan Gil
9.   Martin Rodoni
13. Nelson Machado
13. Ronny Beretta
13. Alessandro Corti
13. Mike Bini

















CSS - Lega C
Finale Svizzera
Federazione CH
Olten 11/13 luglio 2009


4.  I Dartagnan, Cadenazzo





Lega C Top Scorer


Gruppo C1
Akai Sandro
     
Gruppo C2
Croci Thomas